Dennis Birr
District Administrator
Administration
ext 1522
Mark Stamper
Junior High/High School Principal
Administration
ext 1533
Mark Toelle
Elementary Principal
Administration
ext 1511
Joan Adank
High School English
High School
ext 1317
Carolyn Aicher
RTI Coordinator
Elementary School
ext 1365
Rebecca Allbaugh
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Lisa Anderson
Bookkeeper/Food Service
ext 1508
Ashley Baker
Special Education Director
Multiple
ext 1121
Karina Barker
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1142
Tina Beeman
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1124
Jason Bell
Maintenance Director
Multiple
ext 1550
Greg Bernacchi
Support
Elementary School
ext 1135
Brad Bever
Physical Education/Athletic Director
High School
ext 1353
Janie Bever
Junior High English
Junior High School
ext 1223
Monica Bork
School Counselor
Multiple
ext 1505
Rich Brown
Transportation
Administration
608-562-3296
Melissa Bruss
Support
Elementary School
ext 1107
Dave Buchholz
High School Mathematics
High School
ext 1327
Eileen Bunker
District Secretary
Administration
ext 1502
Colyn Buss
Physical Education
Elementary School
ext 1230
Nicole Cilley
Title I
Elementary School
ext 1135
Cindy Costello
Junior High/High School Art
Multiple
ext 1320
Kim Crispell-Jensen
Junior High Science
Junior High School
ext 1214
Diane Davis
Custodian
Multiple
Cole Dinger
Custodian
Multiple
Chanyn Dorn
Agriculture Education
Multiple
ext 1335
Lisa Dummer
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1110
Jenny Dvorak
Junior High/High School Secretary
High School
ext 1302
Mary Edgerton
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Mark Ellison
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1145
Leah Faber
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1108
Teresa Fish
Elementary Art
Elementary School
ext 1133
Denise Fleming
Elementary Interventionist
Elementary School
ext 1123
Kelsey Frisk
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1113
Kevin Gassman
Grade 4
Elementary School
ext 1209
Cate Gustum
High School English
High School
ext 1319
Tamme Georgeson
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1119
Penny Georgeson
Support
Junior High School
ext 1370
Deborah Hansen
Junior High Social Studies
Junior High School
ext 1225
Mark Hansen
School Counselor
Multiple
ext 1364
Teresa Hare
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Corina Haschke
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1116
Jamie Hatfield
Support
Elementary School
ext 1107
Patty Hay-Chapman
Speech
Elementary School
ext 1129
Matthew Hein
High School Science
High School
ext 1323
April Heineman
Custodian
Elementary School
Mercedes Huebel
Support
High School
ext 1371
Becky Johnson
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1117
Christy Johnson
Custodian
Multiple
Joyce Johnson
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Valerie Johnson
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1114
Kristin Jones
High School Social Studies
High School
ext 1315
Terri Keating
Support
Junior High School
ext 1377
Leslye Keltner
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1112
Danielle Klinker
Food Service
Lisa Klinker
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Kali Lenz
Athletic Trainer
High School
ext 1329
Scott Lenz
Physical Education/Health
Junior High School
ext 1354
Sue McCann
At Risk/Title 1
Multiple
ext 1377
Tina McCreery
Support
Elementary School
ext 1123
Julie Mecikalski
Instructional Support & Transition
High School
ext 1371
Ben Morey
Technology Education
Multiple
ext 1328
Rachel Morey
Consumer Education
Multiple
ext 1342
Dawn Nicksic
Support
Junior High School
ext 1370
Alyce Olson
Classroom Support
Elementary School
ext 1207
Lauren Patterson
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1111
Jennifer Pedersen
High School Science
High School
ext 1336
Jeremiah Pfaff
High School Social Studies
High School
ext 1313
Olivia Preuss
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1212
Sonja Preuss
School Nurse
Multiple
ext 1105
Linda Pudenz
Junior High Reading
Junior High School
ext 1219
Shannon Rattunde
Special Education
Elementary School
ext 1127
Heather Ritter
Junior High Mathematics
Junior High School
ext 1222
Andi Robson
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Beverly Rood
Vocal Music
High School
ext 1345
Elizabeth Rotchford
Support
Elementary School
ext 1207
Darian Schneider
Food Service
ext 1506
Robin Schwab
Early Childhood/4YR Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1107
Stephanie Shankle
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1122
Dianne Schroeder
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
ext 1102
Tammy Simmons
High School Mathematics
High School
ext 1325
Shanda Sletten
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Martin Spicer
Instrumental Music
Multiple
ext 1346
Erin St. John
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1118
Joshua St. John
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1141
Christina Toelle
4YR Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1109
Rebecca Tripp
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1106
Jayne Turner
Education Media Director
Multiple
ext 1311
Jennifer Twite
Support Specialist
Junior High School
ext 1370
Kelly Ulrich
Support
Elementary School
ext 1109
Lindsay Wagner
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1144
Jennifer Wendt
Business Education
High School
ext 1344
Christina Wiese
Grade 4
Elementary School
ext 1143
Kristen Wolf
Spanish
High School
ext 1314
Peggy Wyss
Support
Elementary School
ext 1123