Small_71b9bd32-7c43-4968-bd8f-6d0a69352d6b
Dennis Birr
District Administrator
Administration
ext 1522
Small_3b049d19-d668-4b64-8c79-fe61be078ea2
Mark Stamper
Junior High/High School Principal
Administration
ext 1533
Small_5bd4ebfa-68d2-4678-9981-09b489a18204
Mark Toelle
Elementary Principal
Administration
ext 1511
Small_ab8f1bce-94cd-4fa2-931d-5d63925541c3
Joan Adank
High School English
High School
ext 1317
Small_19a131fe-680b-4b50-8b9b-6692366baa0b
Carolyn Aicher
RTI Coordinator
Elementary School
ext 1365
Small_07917acc-8343-43da-9335-95f84b8b971d
Rebecca Allbaugh
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Small_9d1ac305-ebdd-4948-b904-392ae015024b
Desi Anderson
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Small_7a91d9a2-5685-4e01-865f-1b7297f0156b
Lisa Anderson
Bookkeeper/Food Service
ext 1508
Small_2bd08d0c-f555-40b1-b265-ed0694745988
Ashley Baker
Special Education Director
Multiple
ext 1121
Small_46bc27f5-355b-433a-914b-df5535c83dc6
Karina Barker
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1142
Small_5dd09564-f2b4-405e-84a9-297725b6428a
Tina Beeman
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1124
Small_083e9471-c836-4aaa-a86d-5e788d465a9a
Jason Bell
Maintenance Director
Multiple
ext 1550
Small_f8b31110-8f76-4ef8-97ec-7dc47dd9aeb1
Greg Bernacchi
Support
Elementary School
ext 1135
Small_9ffabead-4fa4-494d-b447-a86411e65cf2
Cate Bernhagen
High School English
High School
ext 1319
Small_e3069c65-0889-44d0-853c-e5351e418ba1
Brad Bever
Physical Education/Athletic Director
High School
ext 1353
Small_df195c2b-14fa-4ff8-9caf-8b70522773d3
Janie Bever
Junior High English
Junior High School
ext 1223
Small_c8005d6e-5204-49ca-9e3b-2775aaea892d
Monica Bork
School Counselor
Multiple
ext 1505
Small_c64c13e1-2cef-4b99-bb59-15d851ad2747
Rich Brown
Transportation
Administration
608-562-3296
Small_a51cc12a-4f9a-41c2-bd92-196b6259dcea
Melissa Bruss
Support
Elementary School
ext 1107
Small_ba1e82f2-793a-4a24-9862-7153f9f02d52
Dave Buchholz
High School Mathematics
High School
ext 1327
Small_09b2e14d-a54d-4496-adc0-c2e93b7823c0
Eileen Bunker
District Secretary
Administration
ext 1502
Small_1e3fcf94-16de-42b5-8a80-b6cad8a05faf
Colyn Buss
Physical Education
Elementary School
ext 1230
Small_11cbe619-4056-480b-bc9d-ed9f09715fff
Nicole Cilley
Title I
Elementary School
ext 1135
Small_824d48ae-462f-4a26-9516-e713dc6cfa3a
Cindy Costello
Junior High/High School Art
Multiple
ext 1320
Small_f9541430-5675-47e7-9b99-183430a97cbb
Kim Crispell-Jensen
Junior High Science
Junior High School
ext 1214
Small_2c6f8719-35f1-47ed-a613-d923eedaebce
Diane Davis
Custodian
Multiple
Small_8f1091f7-d1bd-409b-b1bb-5063e242e4be
Cole Dinger
Custodian
Multiple
Small_118e8b03-e155-4050-9d10-803138e045a0
Chanyn Dorn
Agriculture Education
Multiple
ext 1335
Small_b8fcd0e1-6059-4274-b12a-702596866bd6
Lisa Dummer
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1110
Small_94821cb2-5ffa-407a-9c44-e0dbe8ac655e
Jenny Dvorak
Junior High/High School Secretary
High School
ext 1302
Small_2af5093d-e9a7-428f-a0d8-3fcc642c7da4
Mary Edgerton
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Small_23a8b038-5200-4eaa-8c0c-814508b3fb42
Mark Ellison
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1145
Small_51be423f-cf24-4bc3-9b0f-b078bce1379e
Leah Faber
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1108
Small_04eda975-e463-4c42-a6dc-6cb180b330c6
Teresa Fish
Elementary Art
Elementary School
ext 1133
Small_2ea71328-f044-4e5c-aad7-b2924512bc05
Denise Fleming
Elementary Interventionist
Elementary School
ext 1123
Small_57738271-7425-4775-925d-9cbec4beb369
Kelsey Frisk
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1113
Small_8acf75aa-1167-42cd-a37d-6dedb43ddb27
Kevin Gassman
Grade 4
Elementary School
ext 1209
Small_c3fbdc48-3f0f-4b75-9e50-a85a3a066661
Tamme Georgeson
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1119
Small_03c84c31-3dfe-4f48-a4ba-928ec2b243d3
Penny Georgeson
Support
Junior High School
ext 1370
Small_8a4bf603-bcdb-40be-b29e-09f00097d5a2
Deborah Hansen
Junior High Social Studies
Junior High School
ext 1225
Small_ae66015b-aff1-4b9f-a88c-fea2a456ebaa
Mark Hansen
School Counselor
Multiple
ext 1364
Small_32a2db90-daed-40bb-9536-a176ef4f3e81
Teresa Hare
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Small_956c4bbd-04b3-45fc-89dc-362edfccb9f9
Corina Haschke
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1116
Small_5b452d94-4290-4022-b89a-134d30265c3b
Jamie Hatfield
Support
Elementary School
ext 1107
Small_7a3f5f42-630c-46cf-9c14-7ed5779d4b47
Patty Hay-Chapman
Speech
Elementary School
ext 1129
Small_b5751927-38bf-421f-8043-0a75aea60b65
Matthew Hein
High School Science
High School
ext 1323
Small_5d4002cf-c732-4621-a94f-f86c23079c87
April Heineman
Custodian
Elementary School
Small_f6c471c2-fbf6-4bd2-a505-21cf50f0fa9a
Mercedes Huebel
Support
High School
ext 1371
Small_83e2ca4a-41f4-49d1-9c96-025d56df78fe
Becky Johnson
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1117
Small_dfeccd41-64a2-4888-b1ee-c274029fcbbc
Christy Johnson
Custodian
Multiple
Small_401c6338-1812-4e4e-a8a1-8094a5d38ae4
Joyce Johnson
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Small_64e44334-a5f3-4d9e-969b-a6e871abc986
Valerie Johnson
Grade 2
Elementary School
ext 1114
Small_e799aac5-e00a-41ad-8f89-3fba1a2522c3
Kristin Jones
High School Social Studies
High School
ext 1315
Small_c33a64d4-a4e5-4b70-a0d7-d3cc501cdb4f
Terri Keating
Support
Junior High School
ext 1377
Small_a9be5499-8063-4630-a07b-48574699eb2e
Leslye Keltner
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1112
Small_3f6a91f4-111a-463d-aca9-92aa2be2b644
Lisa Klinker
Food Service
Multiple
ext 1506
Small_db19951d-0441-40bc-b0e6-7fb5ece74ac8
Kali Lenz
Athletic Trainer
High School
ext 1329
Small_4e1a09ea-c7bc-42d9-b290-e888e6232d50
Scott Lenz
Physical Education/Health
Junior High School
ext 1354
Small_e7b915b9-22e4-4033-a45b-eabc7c6be573
Sue McCann
At Risk/Title 1
Multiple
ext 1377
Small_56312829-0353-4254-93ef-100f6710d7db
Tina McCreery
Support
Elementary School
ext 1123
Small_1c576b06-78d4-434e-941f-4a2db543474b
Julie Mecikalski
Instructional Support & Transition
High School
ext 1371
Small_2e25a1e6-2832-45a8-9e38-27cd2a1b2423
Ben Morey
Technology Education
Multiple
ext 1328
Small_41a5bef8-38a7-4d2b-babd-e3639fce3916
Rachel Morey
Consumer Education
Multiple
ext 1342
Small_c8f98f67-791e-43b1-88b0-b4f49ba9c6c9
Dawn Nicksic
Support
Junior High School
ext 1370
Small_fa1a6091-6534-4576-990f-d4e62db9cd49
Alyce Olson
Classroom Support
Elementary School
ext 1207
Small_c99842b4-cc46-48be-bf7b-a1d0c40b270f
Lauren Patterson
Grade 1
Elementary School
ext 1111
Small_bddd422f-f7a3-43ab-856d-f649cf908eeb
Jennifer Pedersen
High School Science
High School
ext 1336
Small_ef34e002-95dc-451d-a704-3698ce4eec98
Jeremiah Pfaff
High School Social Studies
High School
ext 1313
Small_426f1425-b538-4116-b5cd-1b0cccb9f6db
Olivia Preuss
Grade 5
Elementary School
ext 1212
Small_48178e98-91fd-4922-991d-21776b0568d0
Sonja Preuss
School Nurse
Multiple
ext 1105
Small_e954b53b-18ee-479c-9cb4-8a8c7ea20124
Linda Pudenz
Junior High Reading
Junior High School
ext 1219
Small_8a42e4ae-040f-4238-b271-896c1d47146f
Shannon Rattunde
Special Education
Elementary School
ext 1127
Small_19bee583-15ee-47d3-a3ed-01939b5eb19f
Heather Ritter
Junior High Mathematics
Junior High School
ext 1222
Small_8350b0c7-ee09-4691-a239-68022341a541
Andi Robson
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Small_30d35bc8-b5f3-4c8b-b82c-b919c9e86ee7
Beverly Rood
Vocal Music
High School
ext 1345
Small_224d4ae6-58a6-4abf-909c-ecc5c5eb6fe7
Elizabeth Rotchford
Support
Elementary School
ext 1207
Small_bd4330d8-5b3c-4f82-a3a5-ab246bd31bcf
Robin Schwab
Early Childhood/4YR Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1107
Small_c399d7bf-a591-41f6-897a-0a1aca7e8a69
Stephanie Shankle
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1122
Small_9cc2687c-7aee-460b-a48d-3888e1e077c4
Dianne Schroeder
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
ext 1102
Small_87f97cae-fde5-46df-bac4-f93953e5a175
Tammy Simmons
High School Mathematics
High School
ext 1325
Small_f3bf6260-27c4-487a-9e3e-aa49102b6c87
Shanda Sletten
Support
Elementary School
ext 1127
Small_2050ef47-c0b7-4b62-8107-b5dbfd67dcb4
Martin Spicer
Instrumental Music
Multiple
ext 1346
Small_f5adb70e-b676-4485-9b57-9a9660436f99
Erin St. John
Grade 3
Elementary School
ext 1118
Small_5bd3c446-16d2-4a53-9dd7-123464878a77
Joshua St. John
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1141
Small_a3aac640-62eb-4008-9962-8ca59567df53
Christina Toelle
4YR Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1109
Small_d597aff5-d72e-40ef-8699-8d847f251c59
Rebecca Tripp
Kindergarten
Elementary School
ext 1106
Small_a4b0544a-bc2a-417f-a9af-78122236d344
Jayne Turner
Education Media Director
Multiple
ext 1311
Small_ed28b2eb-f82e-4596-a94f-c0dd0ead8194
Jennifer Twite
Support Specialist
Junior High School
ext 1370
Small_9284f6f3-a78d-4cdd-9f95-00abf906ba5a
Kelly Ulrich
Support
Elementary School
ext 1109
Small_ae6f3a1d-b0db-4651-9dac-deb8a699e80a
Lindsay Wagner
Grade 6
Elementary School
ext 1144
Small_3e7f4c2d-a9dc-4bc0-9135-cb84c72ba824
Jennifer Wendt
Business Education
High School
ext 1344
Small_a082b166-5d52-45ae-b0ad-20806c13c263
Christina Wiese
Grade 4
Elementary School
ext 1143
Small_4fb1e2c4-17fc-4248-85c6-d0374eb68fac
Kristen Wolf
Spanish
High School
ext 1314
Small_381ddaad-7125-4007-9164-17e4864172d9
Peggy Wyss
Support
Elementary School
ext 1123